Winners

Congratulations to all our lucky winners - 19th July 2019

Name Lottery Number Town Prize
Ms Smith 610025 BORDON £1,000.00
Miss Fidler 41355 MANSFIELD £25.00
Mr Buckingham 346280 WOKINGHAM £25.00
Mrs Harris 775962 BRANDON £25.00
Mr Robinson 902061 BROMSGROVE £25.00
Mrs Cheesman 982934 BRANDON £25.00
Mrs Merrick 15964 BURY ST. EDMUNDS £5.00
Miss Mitchell 21889 CAMBERLEY £5.00
Mrs Sheppard 43325 NOTTINGHAM £5.00
Miss Read 52876 BORDON £5.00
Mrs Woodrow 68061 IPSWICH £5.00
Miss Anenden 70211 LONDON £5.00
Mr Johnson 77099 WHITLEY BAY £5.00
Mrs Woods 77656 SWINDON £5.00
Miss Smiley 79528 LONDON £5.00
Mr Cozens 109562 READING £5.00
Mr Barnett 114495 SHEFFIELD £5.00
Mrs Simpson 143492 SOUTHAMPTON £5.00
Mrs Walker 147330 IPSWICH £5.00
Mr Cort 149730 COLCHESTER £5.00
Mrs Ellins 158923 RUSHDEN £5.00
Miss Bevan 160712 SWANSEA £5.00
Mr Pearson 168758 SANDHURST £5.00
Miss Hubert 215726 IPSWICH £5.00
Mr Guidi 224333 MAIDENHEAD £5.00
Mrs Dawson 245352 WELWYN GARDEN CITY £5.00
Mr Powell 265589 SUTTON COLDFIELD £5.00
Mrs Gibson 277345 HOUGHTON LE SPRING £5.00
Mr Nash 281657 UXBRIDGE £5.00
Mrs Smith 288521 IPSWICH £5.00
Mr Gray 293052 RUSHDEN £5.00
Mrs Maw 295435 EXETER £5.00
Mr Dixon 306532 YEOVIL £5.00
Mrs Brown 330178 HIGH WYCOMBE £5.00
Mr Nuttall 332243 ABINGDON £5.00
Miss Harris 366684 EXETER £5.00
Mrs Hughes 378545 WISBECH £5.00
Ms Saunders 379768 WEYMOUTH £5.00
Mrs Mitchell 386253 LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY £5.00
Mrs Veneear 387581 HELSTON £5.00
Mr Mowat 395742 READING £5.00
Miss Dulieu 401743 WICKFORD £5.00
Mr Florey 402010 BRACKNELL £5.00
Ms Webb 419407 SANDHURST £5.00
Mrs Irvine 434471 HOOK £5.00
Mrs Cooper 435774 READING £5.00
Mr Ayres 438433 WOKINGHAM £5.00
Mr Green 444350 BASINGSTOKE £5.00
Mrs De La Riviere 446919 BASINGSTOKE £5.00
Mr Whatley 447558 HIGH WYCOMBE £5.00
Mrs Thorn 450792 WOODSTOCK £5.00
Mrs Bass 460254 IPSWICH £5.00
Mr Porter 489083 BASINGSTOKE £5.00
Mr Heath 524229 ALTON £5.00
Mrs Tricker 533756 IPSWICH £5.00
Mrs Clisby 538393 HIGH WYCOMBE £5.00
Mrs Speich 538585 TWICKENHAM £5.00
Mrs Davis 556782 BASILDON £5.00
Mr Steer 560018 LEWES £5.00
Mr Davis 570326 LEDBURY £5.00
Miss Young 577496 SALTBURN-BY-THE-SEA £5.00
Mrs Tully 591877 CHOPPINGTON £5.00
Mrs Stuart 613658 SLEAFORD £5.00
Mrs Shuler 613982 IPSWICH £5.00
Ms Reynolds 623128 SOUTH OCKENDON £5.00
Mr Steel 635575 PORTSMOUTH £5.00
Mrs Ebbutt 639454 ALTON £5.00
Mr Roberts 678093 CLACTON-ON-SEA £5.00
Mr Pinnock 714565 LUTON £5.00
Miss Sculley 714881 LIVERPOOL £5.00
Mr Knights 720390 POTTERS BAR £5.00
Mrs Richardson 723958 BILLERICAY £5.00
Mrs Zeferino 726077 SPALDING £5.00
Mrs Hughes 737117 HALESWORTH £5.00
Mrs Parker 783111 PETERBOROUGH £5.00
Ms Peline 783878 GLASGOW £5.00
Mrs Rider 812994 RHYL £5.00
Mr Gurungg 818753 READING £5.00
Mrs Kearns 828797 BOREHAMWOOD £5.00
Mr Shaw 839157 DARLINGTON £5.00
Miss Weedon 848201 BASILDON £5.00
Mr Edwards 849308 GERRARDS CROSS £5.00
Mrs Corkill 863092 RHYL £5.00
Miss Machin 865722 DARLINGTON £5.00
Miss Oshea 873125 IPSWICH £5.00
Mr Allan 874544 CARLISLE £5.00
Mrs Montague 886846 WOODBRIDGE £5.00
Mrs Bingham 892367 ALFRETON £5.00
Mrs Young 894056 FORDINGBRIDGE £5.00
Ms Norman 907129 REDDITCH £5.00
Mrs Bonser 910106 DUKINFIELD £5.00
Mrs Thain 913276 CHOPPINGTON £5.00
Miss Stamford 915503 WELWYN GARDEN CITY £5.00
Miss Lumley 918347 HOUGHTON LE SPRING £5.00
Mr Lyne 918906 NORTHAMPTON £5.00
Mrs Brockway 944630 DERBY £5.00
Miss Duck 963955 PAIGNTON £5.00
Mr Marston 965857 GATESHEAD £5.00
Mr Cunningham 988729 BASINGSTOKE £5.00
Mrs Burgess 989596 HIGH WYCOMBE £5.00

Congratulations to our New Year Super Draw Winners

1st Prize - £10,000  
Miss Tiskauskaite EYE
   
2nd Prize - £500  
Mrs Wheeler OXFORD
   
3rd Prize - 10 x £25  
Miss Petford LONDON
Mrs Reec IPSWICH
Mrs Allerton HUNSTANTON
Mrs Clackson GLASGOW
Mrs Thomas SOUTHAMPTION
Miss Watt SWINDON
Mrs Norman WINCHESTER
Mrs Burge CANTERBURY
Mrs Carthy ABERGELE
Ms Hynan WESTON-SUPER-MARE
   
Runner-Up Prizes -90 x £10  
Mrs McKee BELFAST
Mr Pope TELFORD
Mr Mace DUDLEY
Mrs Tinkler PETERBOROUGH
Miss Turner WARWICK
Ms Reynolds LEEDS
Mrs Roberts LONDON
Mrs Smytheman SOLIHULL
Mrs Goldring BOGNOR REGIS
Mr Robson FAREHAM
Mrs Goodge ELY
Ms Moxon DORKING
Ms Isla Kaye IPSWICH
Mr Stream LONDON
Mr Turner KINGS LYNN
Mrs Aubel ILMINSTER
Mrs Lamb LONDON
Mrs Bhardwaj CROYDON
Mrs Hancock BUDE
Mrs Lock READING
Mrs Cowper BRACKLEY
Mr Sibley RUISLIP
Mr Lavery CRAWLEY
Mrs Patrick SALISBURY
Mr Orrett BIRMINGHAM
Miss Love ROYSTON
Mr Miller CANNOCK
Mrs Gore FAREHAM
Mr Wright CHESSINGTON
Ms Wood RIPLEY
Mrs Drew DIDCOT
Mrs Vickers DERBY
Mrs Wood HULL
Miss Petford LONDON
Ms Sealy-Thompson CAMBRIDGE
Mrs Ashton SOUTHAMPTON
Mrs Delamore DOVER
Ms Wilshin CARRICKFERGUS
Mrs Woodhouse MATLCOK
Mrs Blakesley GRAVESEND
Mrs Ashbridge LISBURN
Mrs Kerswell DISS
Mrs Franklin WITHAM
Mrs Scanlon DORCHESTER
Mr Cook BATH
Mr Carters NOTTINGHAM
Mrs Piper SOUTHAMPTON
Mrs Tickle PRESTON
Mrs Fincham RUGBY
Mrs Fryers BOOTLE
Mrs Jones MALVERN
Mrs Thompson CARLISLE
Mrs Tickle PRESTON
Mrs Riches IPSWICH
Mrs Broadhurst NORTHWICH
Miss Atkinson MELTON MOWBRAY
Mrs Tyman NOTTINGHAM
Mr Blackaby CONGLETON
Ms Maestripieri SLOUGH
Mr Dennison BROUGH
Mr Dean AMERSHAM
Mrs Alcock DERBY
Ms Dunn STOCKTON-ON-TEES
Mr Patrick MAVERN
Mr Edwards WEST DRAYTON
Ms Jensen ADDLESTONE
Mrs Bayly SLEAFORD
Mrs Mulloy BENFLEET
Mrs Bayly SLEAFORD
Mrs Tuck DOWNHAM MARKET
Mrs Allen EXETER
Mrs Leslie GRIMSBY
Mrs Ford SHREWSBURY
Mrs John CARDIFF
Mrs Benson GLASGOW
Mr & Mrs Cameron NORTHALLERTON
Mr Smith IPSWICH
Ms Smart ALTRINGHAM
Mrs Thain NORWICH
Mrs Sapey NORWICH
Mrs Bennettt TUNBRIDGE WELLS
Mrs Gray STOKE-ON-TRENT
Ms Montero RYDE
Mr Cameron BODMIN
Mrs Hill SEATON
Miss Reinbach CLEVEDON
Mrs Pullin ALSTON
Mrs Cockerill NEW MALDEN
Mrs Wylie WIRRAL
Mrs Hodges HULL